WCMP High School Sports Broadcast Schedule
High School Sports Video Stream Sponsored By:
SANVICK BANNER.jpg
Serving All of Minnesota
KRPbanner.png
Broadcast Schedule
03/01  Boys Hockey - Pine City at Princeton                   7:00pm
03/01  Boys Basketball- Braham vs Hinckley                   7:15pm
03/01  Girls Basketball - Mora vs Aitkin                            7:15pm
03/02  Girls Basketball - Pine City vs Braham                  7:15pm
03/02  Boys Basketball- Hinckley vs Onamia                  7:15pm
03/02  Boys Basketball- Braham vs Pine City                  7:15pm
03/02  Girls Hockey     - Cambridge vs Pine City            7:00pm
03/02  Girls Basketball - Onamia vs Hinckley                  7:15pm
03/04  Boys Hockey    - Pine City vs Monticello              7:00pm
03/04 Girls Hockey      - Cambridge vs Bloomington     7:00pm
03/04  Girls Basketball - Rush City vs East Central          7:15pm
03/04  Boys Basketball- East Central vs Rush City          7:15pm
03/04  Girls Basketball - Onamia vs Ogilvie                    7:15pm
03/05  Boys Basketball- Pine City vs East Central           7:15pm
03/05  Girls Basketball - Braham vs Ogilvie                     7:15pm
03/05  Girls Basketball - East Central vs Pine City           7:15pm
03/05  Girls Basketball - Onamia vs Rush City                 7:15pm
03/06  Boys Basketball - Pine City vs Rush City                1:30pm
03/06  Girls Basketball - Pine City vs Milaca                    7:15pm
03/06  Boys Hockey -  Pine City vs Chisago Lakes          7:15pm
03/06  Girls Hockey -   Pine City vs Cambridge              2:00pm
03/06  Boys Basketball - Cambridge vs Duluth East       4:00pm
03/08  Girls Hockey-    Pine City vs Duluth                      7:15pm
03/08  Boys Basketball - Rush City vs Braham                7:15pm
03/08  Girls Basketball - Mora vs Foley                            7:15pm
03/08  Boys Basketball - Onamia vs Isle                          7:15pm
03/09  Boys Basketball - Cambridge vs Hibbing           7:15pm
03/10 Girls Basketball  - Onamia vs St. Johns Prep       4:00pm
03/11  Boys Hockey -    Pine City vs Mora                      7:15pm
03/11  Girls Basketball - Rush City vs Hinckley               7:15pm
03/11  Boys Basketball - Mora vs Albany                       7:15pm
03/11  Boys Basketball - East Central vs Ogilvie           7:15pm
03/11  Girls Basketball - Onamia vs Spectrum              7:15pm
03/12  Girls Hockey   -   Pine City vs North Shore          7:15pm
03/12  Girls Basketball - Rush City vs Mora                    7:15pm
03/12  Boys Basketball - Mora vs North Branch            7:15pm
03/12  Boys Basketball - Cambridge vs Monticello     7:15pm
03/12  Boys Basketball - Onamia vs Rush City             7:15pm
03/13  Girls Hockey      - Cambridge vs Sartell             1:00pm
03/13  Girls Hockey     - Pine City vs Chisago Lakes    7:15pm
03/13  Boys Basketball - Cambridge vs Big Lake         7:15pm

wcmp@q-mediagroup.com | 320-629-7575 | Pine City, Minnesota

FOLLOW US:

  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean

© 2020